IHSA
TBD
IHSA GAME
08/18 12:45p
iIHSA G2010 
Impact FC Gray
Kugler Mill 2
IHSA GAME
08/24 11:00a
iIHSA B2008 
Lakota FC 2008
Livingston 4
IHSA GAME
08/24 11:00a
iIHSA B2011 
2011B OESA Academy
TBD
IHSA GAME
08/24 11:50a
iIHSA G2009 
Cincy Sc
Kugler Mill 2
IHSA GAME
08/24 12:15p
iIHSA B2009 
KHSC PreAcademy CR2
Livingston 4
IHSA GAME
08/24 12:15p
iIHSA G2010 
Loveland Storm Orange
TBD
IHSA GAME
08/25 12:00p
iIHSA B2007 
Kings Hammer Ruschman
Kugler Mill 2
IHSA GAME
08/25 2:45p
iIHSA B2008 
Eclipse FC Hustle
Mini
Livingston Bethel 1
Training
09/09 4:30p
iMini Soccer #1 
Training
09/16 4:30p
iMini Soccer #1 
Training
09/23 4:30p
iMini Soccer #1 
Instructional 1
Livingston 6
Training
09/07 10:00a
i2 
Training
09/07 10:00a
i3 
Training
09/07 11:00a
i1 
Training
09/07 11:00a
i4 
Training
09/14 10:00a
i2 
Training
09/14 10:00a
i3 
Training
09/14 11:00a
i1 
Training
09/14 11:00a
i4 
Training
09/21 10:00a
i2 
Training
09/21 10:00a
i3 
Training
09/21 11:00a
i1 
Training
09/21 11:00a
i4 
Instructional 2
Livingston Bethel 1
Game
09/07 9:00a
iI2 - GAMBLE SIMON 
I2 - HERREL PEDRICK
Livingston Bethel 2
Game
09/07 9:00a
iI2 - BUCCIERE KUMMERLE 
I2 - KELLER
Game
09/07 10:00a
iI2 - SCHWING KOMMER 
I2 - LUCAS WEYBURNE
Livingston Bethel 1
Game
09/07 10:00a
iI2 - HARTKE RIPPE 
I2 - WAIS FAUSTINO
Game
09/14 9:00a
iI2 - HARTKE RIPPE 
I2 - GAMBLE SIMON
Livingston Bethel 2
Game
09/14 9:00a
iI2 - KELLER 
I2 - SCHWING KOMMER
Livingston Bethel 1
Game
09/14 10:00a
iI2 - HERREL PEDRICK 
I2 - BUCCIERE KUMMERLE
Livingston Bethel 2
Game
09/14 10:00a
iI2 - WAIS FAUSTINO 
I2 - LUCAS WEYBURNE
Game
09/21 9:00a
iI2 - HERREL PEDRICK 
I2 - SCHWING KOMMER
Livingston Bethel 1
Game
09/21 9:00a
iI2 - GAMBLE SIMON 
I2 - WAIS FAUSTINO
Game
09/21 10:00a
iI2 - BUCCIERE KUMMERLE 
I2 - HARTKE RIPPE
Livingston Bethel 2
Game
09/21 10:00a
iI2 - LUCAS WEYBURNE 
I2 - KELLER
Instructional 3
Livingston 3
Game
09/07 11:00a
iI3B MANN CLAUS 
I3B SCHWING SCHWING
Game
09/07 12:00p
iI3B MITCHELL MITCHELL 
I3B SLATTERY ZIPFEL
Livingston Bethel 1
Game
09/07 12:00p
iI3G HALL HALL 
I3G MCKEE SHERIDAN
Livingston Bethel 2
Game
09/07 11:00p
iI3G EVANS LABARBARA 
I3G KRAMER DOBBS
Livingston 2
Game
09/14 10:00a
iI3B SLATTERY ZIPFEL 
I3B SCHWING SCHWING
Game
09/14 11:00a
iI3B MANN CLAUS 
I3B MITCHELL MITCHELL
Livingston Bethel 2
Game
09/14 11:00a
iI3G MCKEE SHERIDAN 
I3G KRAMER DOBBS
Livingston Bethel 1
Game
09/14 12:00p
iI3G EVANS LABARBARA 
I3G HALL HALL
Livingston 3
Game
09/21 11:00a
iI3B MITCHELL MITCHELL 
I3B SCHWING SCHWING
Game
09/21 12:00p
iI3B MANN CLAUS 
I3B SLATTERY ZIPFEL
Livingston Bethel 1
Game
09/21 12:00p
iI3G EVANS LABARBARA 
I3G MCKEE SHERIDAN
Livingston Bethel 2
Game
09/21 11:00p
iI3G HALL HALL 
I3G KRAMER DOBBS
Boys 8U - Boys
Clepper Park 8U
Game
09/07 9:00a
iBoys 8U 4 - Mann 
EG - Roettgers
Mariemont Bell Tower F1
Game
09/07 9:00a
iBoys 8U 2 - Borger 
MRA - B8U 2
St. Vincent Ferrer 8U
Game
09/07 10:00a
iBoys 8U 1 - Luther 
AS/SVF - Rechtsteiner
Livingston 3
Game
09/07 10:00a
iMD - Ironmonger_Schulhoff 
BOYS 8U 3 - Davison
Game
09/08 12:30p
iMRA - B8U 4 
Boys 8U 4 - Mann
Game
09/08 1:30p
iMD - Donovan 
Boys 8U 1 - Luther
Game
09/08 2:30p
iTP B8U 4 
BOYS 8U 3 - Davison
Game
09/14 9:00a
iEG - Babel 
Boys 8U 1 - Luther
Mariemont Bell Tower F1
Game
09/14 9:00a
iBOYS 8U 3 - Davison 
MRA - B8U 1
Livingston 3
Game
09/14 10:00a
iDP - Tanis 
Boys 8U 2 - Borger
Game
09/14 1:00p
iDP - Anderson 
Boys 8U 4 - Mann
Boys 10U - Boys
DP Chamberlin U10-U12
Game
09/07 9:00a
iBoys 10U 1 - Mikula 
DP - Tanner
Livingston 6
Game
09/07 1:30p
iMD - Murray_Swarts 
Boys 10U 2 - Jenkins
Game
09/08 1:30p
iMD - Wagner 
Boys 10U 1 - Mikula
Game
09/08 2:45p
iTP B10U 2 
Boys 10U 2 - Jenkins
Mariemont Bell Tower F2
Game
09/14 9:00a
iBoys 10U 2 - Jenkins 
MRA - B10U 1
Livingston 6
Game
09/14 1:30p
iEG - Morgenthal 
Boys 10U 1 - Mikula
Boys 12U - Boys
Kugler Mill 3
Game
09/07 11:45a
iDP - Burke 
Boys 12U 2 - Brachle
McDonald Commons #3
Game
09/07 12:45p
iBoys 12U 1 - Bennett 
MD - Lauterbach_Telsz
Kugler Mill 3
Game
09/08 1:45p
iAS/SVF - Keehn 
Boys 12U 2 - Brachle
Game
09/08 3:00p
iEG - Carper 
Boys 12U 1 - Bennett
Clepper Park 12U
Game
09/14 9:00a
iBoys 12U 2 - Brachle 
EG - Carper
TP Drackett 12U
Game
09/14 12:45p
iBoys 12U 1 - Bennett 
TP B12U 1
Girls 8U - Girls
St. Vincent Ferrer 8U
Game
09/07 11:00a
iGirls 8U 2 - Grant 
AS/SVF - Stulberg
DP Chamberlin U8
Game
09/07 12:30p
iGirls 8U 1 - Bruck 
DP - Hensley
Livingston 3
Game
09/07 1:15p
iDP - Barnes 
Girls 8U 3 - Grebe
Game
09/08 3:30p
iMD - Donaldson_Zaragoza_Trenz 
Girls 8U 1 - Bruck
Game
09/08 4:30p
iEG - Simpson 
Girls 8U 2 - Grant
Game
09/14 11:00a
iMD - Hoffman_Smullen 
Girls 8U 3 - Grebe
Game
09/14 12:00p
iMRA - G8U 2 
Girls 8U 2 - Grant
Game
09/14 2:00p
iMRA - G8U 1 
Girls 8U 1 - Bruck
Girls 10U - Girls
Livingston 6
Game
09/07 2:45p
iMD - Creedon_Connelly_Kellet 
Girls 10U 2 - Sheehan
Game
09/07 4:00p
iMRA - G10U 1 
Girls 10U 1 - Sanchez
DP Chamberlin U10-U12
Game
09/08 1:00p
iGirls 10U 1 - Sanchez 
DP - Novak
Livingston 6
Game
09/14 2:45p
iAS/SVF - Liska 
Girls 10U 2 - Sheehan
Game
09/14 4:00p
iEG - Varma 
Girls 10U 1 - Sanchez
Girls 12U - Girls
DP Chamberlin U10-U12
Game
09/07 10:15a
iGirls 12U 2 - Burger 
DP - Sweeney
Kugler Mill 3
Game
09/07 10:15a
iMD - Glorius 
Girls 12U 1 - Sacks
Game
09/08 12:30p
iMD - Glorius 
Girls 12U 2 - Burger
Game
09/14 11:45a
iMD - Zoeckler 
Girls 12U 1 - Sacks
Game
09/14 1:00p
iMRA - G12U 1 
Girls 12U 2 - Burger